ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17176094
*
nr 1717 6094
WATERCOLOUR
Markus Andersson (b. 1968), Sweden. Signed, nude study, 35x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62,
Markus Andersson (f. 1968), Sverige. Signerad, Nakenstudie, 35x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday August 18 2025
at 19:50:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 17:09:19
1
100 kr
18/8 18:44:25
2
150 kr
18/8 19:45:08
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller markus andersson nakenstudie sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
-
8084 GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1717 6094
WATERCOLOUR
Markus Andersson (b. 1968), Sweden. Signed, nude study, 35x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62,
Markus Andersson (f. 1968), Sverige. Signerad, Nakenstudie, 35x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 18 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/8 17:09:19 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/8 18:44:25 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 18/8 19:45:08 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller markus andersson nakenstudie sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20 -
8084 GOUACHE
Michael Näslund. Signed, 50x60 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:04



